Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

LCC School LogoLaurel Concord Coleridge Public Schools

Main Navigation

Top

  • Shannon Arduser

    Bus Driver
  • Pat Arens

    Head Football Coach
  • Mindy Bach

    Nutrition Services
  • David Badley

    Assistant Football Coach
  • Luann Bartels

    Elementary Professional
  • Justin Bartling

    Assistant Football Coach
  • Katrina Beckman

    Elementary Special Education
  • Shannon Benson

    Middle School Physical Education
  • Patti Beyeler

    Middle School and High School Instrumental Music/Middle School Vocal Music
  • Larry Carlson

    Bus Driver
  • Richard Carlson

    Bus Driver
  • Evey Choat

    High School Agriculture/Middle School Agriculture
  • Jeremy Christiansen

    Administrator: Superintendent of School
  • Sheri Christiansen

    Elementary Professional
  • Danielle Cook

    Nutrition Services
  • Patti Cunningham

    Middle School Science
  • Toby Cunningham

    Bus Driver
  • Eric DePew

    Middle School Social Science
  • Linda Dorschner

    Custodian
  • Jessica Eriksen

    Assistant Volleyball Coach
  • Todd Erwin

    Head Boys Basketball Coach
  • Angie Feelhaver

    Level III Paraprofessional
  • Alexis Ferris

    High School Mathematics
  • Michael Forsberg

    Bus Driver
  • Brittany Garthoff

    Elementary Professional
  • Jared Garthoff

    K-12 Vocal Music
  • Alex Glaubius

    High School Science
  • Alan Gottula

    Guidance Counselor
  • Amy Gould

    4th Grade
  • Melissa Graf

    Middle School Administrative Assistant
  • Jean Granquist

    Title 1
  • Megan Greiner

    Superintendent Administrative Assistant
  • Shelly Groene

    High School Business
  • Ben Gubbels

    Custodian
  • Kati Hahne

    High School Special Education
  • Melissa Haisch

    4th Grade
  • Amy Hall

    Middle School Science and Social Studies
  • Angie Hall

    High School Administrative Assistant
  • Tayler Hall

    1st Grade Teacher
  • Gaylene Hallman

    High School and Middle School Family & Consumer Sciences
  • Lori Hansen

    Bus Driver
  • Meghan Harriman

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Julie Hart

    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Lora Heithold

    Elementary Professional
  • Amber Hoeppner

    Elementary Paraprofessional
  • Julia Keifer

    Level III Paraprofessional
  • Jennifer Kesting

    High School English
  • Denise Kinkaid

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Shane Kinkaid

    High School Mathematics
  • Audrea Klassen

    2nd Grade
  • Sue Koch

    2nd Grade
  • June Koester

    Elementary Administrative Assistant
  • Amy Kolar

    Library Paraprofessional
  • Sheri Krei

    Superintendent Administrative Assistant
  • Susan Kurtzhals

    Custodian
  • Julie Kvols

    Head Volleyball Coach
  • Don Maxwell

    High School Industrial Technology
  • Kim McCorkindale

    High School Science
  • Alex McKamy

    Middle School Mathematics
  • Jennifer McTaggart

    Elementary Professional
  • Marcus Messersmith

    Technology Coordinator
  • Ann Milliken

    High School English
  • Brad Murphy

    Custodian
  • Sandy Murphy

    Early Childhood Program
  • Mike Naeve

    Level III Paraprofessional
  • Kim Nelson

    Bus Driver
  • Laura Nordby

    HAL Coordinator/Instructional Coach
  • Tiffany Olson

    Bus Driver
  • Paige Parsons

    Administrator: Elementary School Principal
  • Robert Parsons

    Library/Media Specialist
  • Christina Patefield

    Girls Golf Coach
  • Dorothy Patefield

    Nutrition Services
  • Robert Patefield

    Bus Driver
  • Tyler Petersen

    Level III Paraprofessional
  • Lynette Pinkelman

    Level III Paraprofessional
  • Karla Pippitt

    1st Grade
  • Ashley Promes

    Severe and Profound Program
  • Shawna Ranslem

    Middle School Paraprofessional
  • Angie Roberts

    High School Paraprofessional
  • Geri Schantz

    Elementary Professional
  • Lisa Scoville

    High School Art
  • Heather Showen

    Elementary and Middle School Art
  • Nathanael Sims

    K-4/High School Physical Education
  • Katie Smith

    Level III Paraprofessional
  • Kelli Soden

    Middle School Special Education
  • Kenneth Stark

    Bus Driver
  • Zecharia Stephens

    High School Social Science
  • Trista Stone

    High School Paraprofessional
  • Ken Swanson

    Administrator: High School Principal/Activities Director
  • Mandi Swanson

    Elementary Professional
  • Deanna Thompson

    Level III Paraprofessional
  • Doris Troyer

    Middle School Mathematics
  • Diane Urwiler

    Middle School Paraprofessional
  • Lois Urwiler

    Superintendent Administrative Assistant
  • Gary Van Meter

    Library Paraprofessional
  • Jennifer Van Meter

    Middle School Language Arts
  • Ella Vance

    Middle School Language Arts
  • Jay Vance

    Administrator: Middle School Principal
  • Selda Vasquez-McMahan

    Elementary Professional
  • Marta Victor

    High School Spanish
  • Elaine Wattier

    Nutrition Services
  • Laurie Wayman

    Custodian
  • Ronnette Wemhoff

    Level III Paraprofessoinal
  • Nicole Williams

    Nutrition Services
  • Lisa Wolfgram

    Kindergarten
  • Jenny Young

    Junior High Girls Basketball
  • RSS Icon
  • Facebook Icon
  • Twitter Icon
  • YouTube Icon

LCC District502 Wakefield St.P.O. Box 8Laurel, NE  68745

p. 402.256.3133f. 402.256.9465

203 S. Main St.P.O. Box 37Coleridge, NE  68727

p. 402.283.4255f. 402.283.4230

Sign up for the News Update.

Back To Top